This game has finished.

Statistics for PhilPBEM2

Power Player19011902190319041905FinalPosPoints
AustriaEvan MacDonald / Andrew Stebbins34445344
EnglandTom Williams355789317
FranceFilip Sufitchi35565152
GermanyJamie MacAtamney35410071
ItalyHarry White3456711150
RussiaMonica Li4556810225
TurkeyMohit Iyyer34541061
IndexN/A102122273345N/AN/A

SC Ownership by year

SC 190119021903190419051906
EdiEEEEEE
LvpEEEEEE
LonEEEEEE
BreFFFFFE
ParFFFFFF
MarFFFFFI
PorFFFFE
SpaFFFFI
BelEGFEE
HolGGEER
MunGGIIII
KieGGGRRR
BerGGRRRR
DenGGEEE
SweREEEE
NorEEEEE
StpRRRRRR
WarRRRRRR
MosRRRRRR
SevRRRTRR
ConTTTTRR
AnkTTTRRR
SmyTTTIII
BulTTTII
RumAAAAR
GreTTII
SerAA
BudAAAAAA
VieAAAAAA
TriAAAATI
VenIIIIAI
RomIIIIII
NapIIIIII
TunIIIII