Click here to go back to the web-friendly schedule
This page contains printable schedules for all teams and all rooms at the tournament. This page automatically contains page breaks and each printed page will contain a QR code linking to the page containing the schedule.
If you only wish to print a schedule for a certain team or room, please consult the following list:
Round | Opponent | Room |
---|---|---|
1 | UCF | 4 |
2 | Columbia State | 3 |
3 | UNF | 2 |
4 | UF C | 2 |
5 | Auburn | 1 |
6 | Jefferson | 1 |
7 | UGA A | 4 |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Opponent | Room |
---|---|---|
1 | UF C | 2 |
2 | Jefferson | 4 |
3 | UCF | 1 |
4 | UGA A | 3 |
5 | UF A | 1 |
6 | Columbia State | 2 |
7 | UNF | 1 |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Opponent | Room |
---|---|---|
1 | UGA A | 1 |
2 | UF A | 3 |
3 | UF C | 3 |
4 | UNF | 4 |
5 | Jefferson | 2 |
6 | Auburn | 2 |
7 | UCF | 2 |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Opponent | Room |
---|---|---|
1 | UNF | 3 |
2 | Auburn | 4 |
3 | UGA A | 4 |
4 | UCF | 1 |
5 | Columbia State | 2 |
6 | UF A | 1 |
7 | UF C | 3 |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Opponent | Room |
---|---|---|
1 | Jefferson | 3 |
2 | UF C | 1 |
3 | UF A | 2 |
4 | Columbia State | 4 |
5 | UCF | 3 |
6 | UGA A | 3 |
7 | Auburn | 1 |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Opponent | Room |
---|---|---|
1 | UF A | 4 |
2 | UGA A | 2 |
3 | Auburn | 1 |
4 | Jefferson | 1 |
5 | UNF | 3 |
6 | UF C | 4 |
7 | Columbia State | 2 |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Opponent | Room |
---|---|---|
1 | Auburn | 2 |
2 | UNF | 1 |
3 | Columbia State | 3 |
4 | UF A | 2 |
5 | UGA A | 4 |
6 | UCF | 4 |
7 | Jefferson | 3 |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Opponent | Room |
---|---|---|
1 | Columbia State | 1 |
2 | UCF | 2 |
3 | Jefferson | 4 |
4 | Auburn | 3 |
5 | UF C | 4 |
6 | UNF | 3 |
7 | UF A | 4 |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Opponent | Room |
---|---|---|
1 | UGA B | 8 |
2 | UF B | 7 |
3 | Columbia State | 6 |
4 | Vanderbilt B | 6 |
5 | Georgia Tech A | 5 |
6 | Georgia Tech B | 5 |
7 | Vanderbilt C | 8 |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Opponent | Room |
---|---|---|
1 | Vanderbilt B | 6 |
2 | Georgia Tech B | 8 |
3 | UGA B | 5 |
4 | Vanderbilt C | 7 |
5 | Vanderbilt A | 5 |
6 | UF B | 6 |
7 | Columbia State | 5 |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Opponent | Room |
---|---|---|
1 | Vanderbilt C | 5 |
2 | Vanderbilt A | 7 |
3 | Vanderbilt B | 7 |
4 | Columbia State | 8 |
5 | Georgia Tech B | 6 |
6 | Georgia Tech A | 6 |
7 | UGA B | 6 |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Opponent | Room |
---|---|---|
1 | Columbia State | 7 |
2 | Georgia Tech A | 8 |
3 | Vanderbilt C | 8 |
4 | UGA B | 5 |
5 | UF B | 6 |
6 | Vanderbilt A | 5 |
7 | Vanderbilt B | 7 |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Opponent | Room |
---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Tech B | 7 |
2 | Vanderbilt B | 5 |
3 | Vanderbilt A | 6 |
4 | UF B | 8 |
5 | UGA B | 7 |
6 | Vanderbilt C | 7 |
7 | Georgia Tech A | 5 |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Opponent | Room |
---|---|---|
1 | Vanderbilt A | 8 |
2 | Vanderbilt C | 6 |
3 | Georgia Tech A | 5 |
4 | Georgia Tech B | 5 |
5 | Columbia State | 7 |
6 | Vanderbilt B | 8 |
7 | UF B | 6 |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Opponent | Room |
---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Tech A | 6 |
2 | Columbia State | 5 |
3 | UF B | 7 |
4 | Vanderbilt A | 6 |
5 | Vanderbilt C | 8 |
6 | UGA B | 8 |
7 | Georgia Tech B | 7 |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Opponent | Room |
---|---|---|
1 | UF B | 5 |
2 | UGA B | 6 |
3 | Georgia Tech B | 8 |
4 | Georgia Tech A | 7 |
5 | Vanderbilt B | 8 |
6 | Columbia State | 7 |
7 | Vanderbilt A | 8 |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Team 1 | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
1 | Columbia State | UGA A |
2 | UNF | UF C |
3 | Auburn | UCF |
4 | Jefferson | UCF |
5 | UF A | Auburn |
6 | UF A | Jefferson |
7 | Auburn | UNF |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Team 1 | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
1 | Auburn | UF C |
2 | UCF | UGA A |
3 | UF A | UNF |
4 | UF A | UF C |
5 | Columbia State | Jefferson |
6 | Auburn | Columbia State |
7 | Columbia State | UCF |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Team 1 | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
1 | Jefferson | UNF |
2 | UF A | Columbia State |
3 | Columbia State | UF C |
4 | Auburn | UGA A |
5 | UNF | UCF |
6 | UNF | UGA A |
7 | Jefferson | UF C |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Team 1 | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
1 | UF A | UCF |
2 | Auburn | Jefferson |
3 | Jefferson | UGA A |
4 | Columbia State | UNF |
5 | UF C | UGA A |
6 | UCF | UF C |
7 | UF A | UGA A |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Team 1 | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
1 | UF B | Vanderbilt C |
2 | Columbia State | Vanderbilt B |
3 | Georgia Tech A | UGA B |
4 | Georgia Tech B | UGA B |
5 | Vanderbilt A | Georgia Tech A |
6 | Vanderbilt A | Georgia Tech B |
7 | Georgia Tech A | Columbia State |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Team 1 | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Tech A | Vanderbilt B |
2 | UGA B | Vanderbilt C |
3 | Vanderbilt A | Columbia State |
4 | Vanderbilt A | Vanderbilt B |
5 | UF B | Georgia Tech B |
6 | Georgia Tech A | UF B |
7 | UF B | UGA B |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Team 1 | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Tech B | Columbia State |
2 | Vanderbilt A | UF B |
3 | UF B | Vanderbilt B |
4 | Georgia Tech A | Vanderbilt C |
5 | Columbia State | UGA B |
6 | Columbia State | Vanderbilt C |
7 | Georgia Tech B | Vanderbilt B |
8 | ||
9 |
Round | Team 1 | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
1 | Vanderbilt A | UGA B |
2 | Georgia Tech A | Georgia Tech B |
3 | Georgia Tech B | Vanderbilt C |
4 | UF B | Columbia State |
5 | Vanderbilt B | Vanderbilt C |
6 | UGA B | Vanderbilt B |
7 | Vanderbilt A | Vanderbilt C |
8 | ||
9 |