This game has finished.

Statistics for Diplomacy II

Power Player19011902190319041905190619071908FinalPosPoints
AustriaJosiah Boning34430000071
EnglandAndrew Stebbins34565321051
FranceAsher Rubin35432000061
GermanyCraig Haseler3566710109839
ItalyPhillip Graves3456789910149
RussiaFilip Sufitchi465567779224
TurkeyHarry White345576687415
IndexN/A102124253037393942N/AN/A

SC Ownership by year

SC 190119021903190419051906190719081909
EdiEEEEGGGGG
LvpEEEEEGGGG
LonEEEEEEEGG
BreFFFFEGGGG
ParFFFFFGGGG
MarFFFFFIIII
PorFEEEEEEI
SpaFFEEEIII
BelGGGGGGG
HolGGGGGGGG
MunGGGGGGGTR
KieGGGGGGGGG
BerGGGGGGGRR
DenGGGGGGGR
SweRRRRRRRR
NorEERRRRRR
StpRRRERRRRR
WarRRRRRRRRR
MosRRRRRRRRR
SevRRRRRRRRR
ConTTTTTTTTT
AnkTTTTTTTTT
SmyTTTTTTTTT
BulTTITTTTT
RumRTTTRTTT
GreIIIIIIII
SerAAAIIIII
BudAAAATTTTT
VieAAATTTRTT
TriAAAAIIIII
VenIIIIIIIII
RomIIIIIIIII
NapIIIIIIIII
TunIIIIIII