This game has finished.

Statistics for Diplomacy III

Power Player190119021903190419051906FinalPosPoints
AustriaCraig Haseler356650061
EnglandFilip Sufitchi353200071
FranceJosiah Boning3466799224
GermanyNicholas Loffredo3556788316
ItalyBenjin Dubishar334334445
RussiaPhillip Graves45710111213152
TurkeyAndrew Stebbins343111051
IndexN/A10202632364447N/AN/A

SC Ownership by year

SC 1901190219031904190519061907
EdiEEEGGGG
LvpEEEEGGG
LonEEEEFFF
BreFFFFFFF
ParFFFFFFF
MarFFFFFFF
PorFFFFF
SpaFFFFFF
BelEFFFFF
HolGGGGGG
MunGGGGGGG
KieGGGGGGG
BerGGGGGGG
DenGGGGGG
SweRRRRGG
NorERRRFF
StpRRRRRRR
WarRRRRRRR
MosRRRRRRR
SevRRRRRRR
ConTTTAARR
AnkTTTRRRR
SmyTTTTTTR
BulTARRRR
RumRRRRR
GreAAAAII
SerAAARRR
BudAAARRRR
VieAAAAARR
TriAAAAARR
VenIIIAAII
RomIIIIIII
NapIIIIIII
TunIIIFF