This game has finished.

Statistics for Diplomacy V

Power Player190119021903190419051906FinalPosPoints
AustriaJason Garrett-Glaser / Filip Sufitchi333455046
EnglandFilip Sufitchi / Craig Haseler3469990224
FranceCraig Haseler / Amar Sahai3557880316
GermanyAmar Sahai / Mark Snyder354231052
ItalyMark Snyder / Phillip Graves443001062
RussiaPhillip Graves / Benjin Dubishar3568710071
Turkey0000000149
IndexN/A917193133390N/AN/A

SC Ownership by year

SC 1901190219031904190519061907
EdiEEEEEE
LvpEEEEEF
LonEEEEEE
BreFFFFFF
ParFFFFFF
MarFFFFFF
PorFFFFF
SpaFFFFF
BelFFFF
HolGGGGE
MunGGFFFF
KieGGGGFF
BerGGGGRR
DenEEE
SweEEEE
NorEEEEE
StpRRRRGE
WarRRRRRR
MosRRRAAA
SevRRTTTA
ConTTTTTT
AnkTTTTTT
SmyTTTTTT
BulTTTTA
RumAAAAT
GreTTTTT
SerAAAAA
BudAAAAAA
VieAAAAAA
TriAAAAAT
VenIIAAAF
RomIIIATT
NapIIITTT
TunIIFFF