This game has finished.

Statistics for PhilPBEM1900

Power Player190019011902190319041905FinalPosPoints
AustriaPhillip Graves356791012227
BritainHarry White458991213152
FranceNicholas Loffredo443110061
GermanyFilip Sufitchi4789101011319
ItalyCraig Haseler366986344
RussiaJamie MacAtamney453000071
TurkeyAmar Sahai / Andrew Stebbins / Zach Greer345421051
IndexN/A13273544475463N/AN/A